• Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. White Hall
    2. Hot Springs
    3. Sheridan
  • Southern Homes Realty
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    178,378 Sold Properties

    178,378 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    273 Creek View Drive, Austin, AR 72007
    1/37

    $208,000

    $205,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    273 Creek View Drive, Austin, AR 72007

    Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    802 Waco Street, Camden, AR 71701
    1/18

    $166,800

    $166,800

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    802 Waco Street, Camden, AR 71701

    Listed by Pink Ribbon Realty

    109 Ranchchester Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913
    1/44

    $200,000

    $275,000

    27.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    109 Ranchchester Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    Listed by Hot Springs Realty

    207 Stacy Drive, Paragould, AR 72461
    1/14

    $190,000

    $200,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

    207 Stacy Drive, Paragould, AR 72461

    Listed by Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    1307 Daniel Drive, Paragould, AR 72450
    1/19

    $172,500

    $172,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

    1307 Daniel Drive, Paragould, AR 72450

    Listed by IMAGE Realty

    1566 Marquee Circle, Cabot, AR 72023
    1/44

    $435,000

    $435,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,515 SqFt

    1566 Marquee Circle, Cabot, AR 72023

    Listed by PorchLight Realty

    2125 Avondale Drive, Benton, AR 72019
    1/44

    $370,000

    $389,900

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

    2125 Avondale Drive, Benton, AR 72019

    Listed by Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    2 Green Meadows Drive, Vilonia, AR 72173-0000
    1/32

    $298,803

    $299,803

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    2 Green Meadows Drive, Vilonia, AR 72173-0000

    Listed by Realty Solution

    330 Cooterneck Road, Heber Springs, AR 72543
    1/26

    $175,000

    $194,900

    10.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    330 Cooterneck Road, Heber Springs, AR 72543

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs

    931 E H Street, North Little Rock, AR 72116-8223
    1/32

    $170,000

    $168,500

    0.9%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,040 SqFt

    931 E H Street, North Little Rock, AR 72116-8223

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    11340 Southridge, Little Rock, AR 72212
    1/50

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    11340 Southridge, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Listed by Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    22 S Wichita Circle, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
    1/16

    $100,000

    $105,800

    5.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    22 S Wichita Circle, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    Listed by King-Rhodes & Associates, Inc.

    Greene 921 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450
    1/14

    $385,195

    $385,195

    44.79 Acres

    Greene 921 Rd, Paragould, AR 72450

    Listed by Soldasap, LLC

    80 Lawdy Lane, Story, AR 71970
    1/23

    $33,500

    $34,900

    4.0%
    3.01 Acres

    80 Lawdy Lane, Story, AR 71970

    Listed by Caddo River Realty, Inc. Branch Office

    2725 Midland Road, Alexander, AR 72002
    1/47

    $224,900

    $224,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

    2725 Midland Road, Alexander, AR 72002

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    220 Lockhaven Point, Hot Springs, AR 71913
    1/45

    $285,000

    $334,000

    14.7%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,080 SqFt

    220 Lockhaven Point, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    Listed by White Stone Real Estate

    1604 Marlyn Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205
    1/24

    $175,000

    $175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    1604 Marlyn Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Listed by McGraw Realtors - Benton

    17 Chapman Ln, Little Rock, AR 72211
    1/31

    $295,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    17 Chapman Ln, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Listed by McGraw Realtors - Benton

    107 Holloway, Greenbrier, AR 72058
    1/50

    $625,000

    $695,000

    10.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    107 Holloway, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Listed by LPT Realty Conway

    5116 P Street, Little Rock, AR 72207
    1/47

    $630,000

    $609,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    5116 P Street, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Listed by Janet Jones Company

    2208 Jonathan Lane, Searcy, AR 72143
    1/29

    $135,000

    $135,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt

    2208 Jonathan Lane, Searcy, AR 72143

    Listed by Searcy Hometown Realty

    4701 Edgemont, Jonesboro, AR 72405
    1/40

    $265,000

    $272,500

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

    4701 Edgemont, Jonesboro, AR 72405

    Listed by Halsey Real Estate

    227 Chrystal Hill Lane, Mena, AR 71953
    1/40

    $385,000

    $429,900

    10.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    227 Chrystal Hill Lane, Mena, AR 71953

    Listed by RE/MAX Mena Real Estate, Inc.

    1234 Twin Lakes Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205
    1/22

    $149,000

    $149,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,036 SqFt

    1234 Twin Lakes Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Southern Homes Realty

    Southern Homes Realty

    +1(870) 942-5560 southernhomes@windstream.net

    PO Box 326, Sheridan, AR, 72150, United States
      • Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. White Hall
        2. Hot Springs
        3. Sheridan
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. Featured Listings
        2. All Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Blogs
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    Southern Homes Realty

    Southern Homes Realty